|
|
|
Alp |
GALLINARO STEFANO |
SARONNO (VA) |
Btg Logistico - ITALFOR ALBATROS |
CHIMOIO - Aeroporto |
|
|
|
Alp |
GALLINO GIORGIO |
NEBBIUNO (NO) |
CCS - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GALLO GIUSEPPE |
CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV) |
CCS - Btg SUSA |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GAMBA FABRIZIO |
GENOVA (GE) |
Btg Logistico - ITALFOR ALBATROS |
|
|
|
|
Cap. |
GAMBA IGNAZIO |
APPIANO (BZ) |
Cp.Alp.Par. "Monte Cervino" - Btg SUSA |
DONDO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GAMBATO ENRICO |
CAMPODARSEGO (PD) |
119^ Cp.Alp. - Btg GEMONA |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GAMBINO SANTO |
TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) |
36^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
|
|
|
|
C.le |
GANDINI MASSIMILIANO |
PARMA (PR) |
6^ Cp.Alp. - Btg TOLMEZZO |
|
|
|
|
C.le |
GARAU CRISTIAN |
TORINO (TO) |
133^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GARDIN MICHELE |
CAMPODARSEGO (PD) |
CCS - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GARELLA GIUSEPPE |
BIELLA (BI) |
34^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GARELLI DIEGO |
MONDOVI' (CN) |
35^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GARZI CLAUDIO |
CANDELO (VC) |
36^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
|
|
|
|
C.le |
GASPAROT FILIPPO |
MEDUNA DI LIVENZA (TV) |
16^ Cp.Alp - Btg TOLMEZZO |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GASTALDO FABRIZIO |
CASELLA (GE) |
35^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GAVINA GIORGIO |
VERCELLI (VC) |
- |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GAZZANO MAURIZIO |
DEGO (SV) |
- |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GAZZERA MARIO |
FELETTO (TO) |
Btg Logistico - ITALFOR ALBATROS |
CHIMOIO - Aeroporto |
|
|
|
C.le |
GAZZETTO MIRKO |
SALUSSOLA (VC) |
CCS - Btg TOLMEZZO |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GAZZOLA MASSIMO |
S. ANTONIO (TV) |
- |
|
|
|
|
C.le Magg. |
GENTILE FRANCO |
TORINO (TO) |
CCS - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GHELLER EMANUELE |
MESTRE (VE) |
12^ Cp.Alp. - Btg TOLMEZZO |
BEIRA |
|
|
|
Alp |
GHIANI GIOVANNI |
SAN DAMASO (MO) |
Comando - Btg GEMONA |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GHIRARDI ALESSIO |
NOVARA (NO) |
133^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
C.le Magg. |
GIANI PAOLO |
S.FERMO DELLA BATTAGLIA (CO) |
36^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
BEIRA |
|
|
|
Alp |
GIANINATTI ALESSANDRO |
VALPERGA (TO) |
34^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GIANNANTONIO GIUSEPPE |
TORINO (TO) |
34^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
C.le Magg. |
GIANNETTA ENRICO |
COSSATO (VC) |
35^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
BEIRA |
|
|
|
Alp |
GIGANTI ALBERTO |
PIACENZA (PC) |
- |
|
|
|
|
C.le Magg. |
GILLONE RICCARDO |
CALUSO (TO) |
- |
|
|
|
|
Alpino Par. |
GINELLI LUCA |
MERCALLO D.S. (VA) |
Cp.Alp.Par. "Monte Cervino" - Btg SUSA |
DONDO |
|
|
|
C.le Magg. |
GINESTRA FABIO |
BUSSANA (IM) |
CCS - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
C.le |
GINESTRI MASSIMO |
PASTURANA (AL) |
Rep.A.San. - ITALFOR ALBATROS |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GIORDANI ALESSANDRO |
CAPISTRELLO (AQ) |
- |
|
|
|
|
S.Ten. |
GIOVACCHINI FABIO |
MILANO (MI) |
Cp.Alp.Par. "Monte Cervino" - Btg SUSA |
DONDO |
|
|
|
C.le |
GIOVANNINI GIANLUCA |
AULLA (MS) |
35^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alpino Par. |
GIOVANNINI ALFONSO |
MEZZOCORONA (TN) |
Cp.Alp.Par. "Monte Cervino" - Btg SUSA |
BEIRA |
|
|
|
Alp |
GIOVANNUCCI ANTONIO |
SULMONA (AQ) |
- |
|
|
|
|
C.le Magg. |
GIOVINE GABRIELE |
BUSSOLENO (TO) |
- |
|
|
|
|
Cap. Med. |
GIUDITTA GIAN PAOLO |
CASTENASO (BO) |
Rep.A.San. - ITALFOR ALBATROS |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GIULIANI FRANCO |
SASSUOLO (MO) |
133^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Art. |
GIUSTI DIEGO |
PESCHIERA (VR) |
- |
|
|
|
|
C.le |
GIVONETTI RICCARDO |
AZEGLIO (TO) |
Rep.A.San. - ITALFOR ALBATROS |
|
|
|
|
C.le |
GNECCHI GIANFRANCO |
LECCO (LC) |
133^ Cp.Alp. - Btg SUSA |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
C.le Magg. |
GOBBO PATRICH |
VOLPAGO DEL MONTELLO (TV) |
6^ Cp.Alp. - Btg TOLMEZZO |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GOLZIO FABRIZIO |
VINOVO (TO) |
12^ Cp.Alp. - Btg TOLMEZZO |
|
|
|
|
C.le |
GONANO FABRIZIO |
GORIZIA (GO) |
16^ Cp.Alp - Btg TOLMEZZO |
|
|
|
|
C.le |
GORGHETTO ANDREA |
CHIRANO (TV) |
- |
|
|
|
|
Alp |
GORGOGLIONE ANDREA |
MILANO (MI) |
Cp. Trasmissioni - ITALFOR ALBATROS |
CHIMOIO |
|
|
|
Alp |
GOTTARDI EMANUELE |
CAMBIANO (TO) |
- |
|